Regionalliga West 2018/2019

1. Spieltag - 27.07.2018 bis 29.07.2018
Freitag, 27.07.2018 19:00  SC Wiedenbrück - SC Verl  1 : 1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen  2 : 1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - TV Herkenrath 09  3 : 1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 14:00  Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 2
Samstag, 28.07.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  0 : 0
Samstag, 28.07.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen  2 : 0
Samstag, 28.07.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 1
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen  2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 04.08.2018 bis 06.08.2018
Samstag, 04.08.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  4 : 0
Samstag, 04.08.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 04.08.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - Bonner SC  1 : 2
Samstag, 04.08.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück  1 : 0
Samstag, 04.08.2018 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 2
Samstag, 04.08.2018 14:00  SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  3 : 1
Samstag, 04.08.2018 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - FC Viktoria Köln  2 : 2
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV  5 : 1
Montag, 06.08.2018 20:15  Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 2
3. Spieltag - 10.08.2018 bis 30.10.2018
Freitag, 10.08.2018 19:00  SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 1
Freitag, 10.08.2018 19:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen  3 : 2
Freitag, 10.08.2018 19:30  SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl  0 : 0
Freitag, 10.08.2018 19:30  Bonner SC - FC Viktoria Köln  2 : 2
Samstag, 11.08.2018 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 2
Samstag, 11.08.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 4
Samstag, 11.08.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV 19 Straelen  1 : 1
Samstag, 11.08.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - TV Herkenrath 09  3 : 3
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 17.08.2018 bis 29.08.2018
Freitag, 17.08.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - Bonner SC  3 : 3
Freitag, 17.08.2018 19:30  Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück  2 : 2
Samstag, 18.08.2018 14:00  SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 1
Samstag, 18.08.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 1
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  1 : 3
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln U23  2 : 0
Dienstag, 28.08.2018 19:30  FC Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 0
Mittwoch, 29.08.2018 18:00  SV 19 Straelen - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 0
Mittwoch, 29.08.2018 19:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  3 : 0
5. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
Freitag, 24.08.2018 19:30  Wuppertaler SV - SV 19 Straelen  4 : 1
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Viktoria Köln  0 : 2
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  0 : 0
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 1
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00  Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 1
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 0
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Verl  0 : 0
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 2
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 15:00  SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 0
6. Spieltag - 31.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018
Freitag, 31.08.2018 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC  1 : 0
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  3 : 2
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Wuppertaler SV  2 : 1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:00  SC Verl - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück  3 : 0
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - TV Herkenrath 09  2 : 1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 1
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  0 : 0
7. Spieltag - 07.09.2018 bis 31.08.2018
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 19:30  Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 1
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - FC Viktoria Köln  2 : 1
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 1
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund U23  3 : 4
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - SV 19 Straelen  1 : 2
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 0
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - SC Verl  1 : 2
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08  2 : 3
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 15:00  Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 14.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
Freitag, 14.09.2018 19:00  SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 1
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück  0 : 0
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC  3 : 0
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  2 : 2
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  4 : 2
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - TV Herkenrath 09  0 : 3
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen  2 : 0
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 15:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 1
Dienstag, 18.09.2018 19:30  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Wuppertaler SV  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 21.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018
Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:30  Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück  0 : 2
Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:30  1. FC Köln U23 - Alemannia Aachen  1 : 2
Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - SV 19 Straelen  2 : 2
Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:30  TV Herkenrath 09 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 3
Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:30  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 22.09.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 2
Samstag, 22.09.2018 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - FC Viktoria Köln  1 : 1
Samstag, 22.09.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 1
Samstag, 22.09.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Verl  1 : 1
10. Spieltag - 25.09.2018 bis 26.09.2018
Dienstag, 25.09.2018 19:30  FC Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  2 : 1
Dienstag, 25.09.2018 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 1
Dienstag, 25.09.2018 19:30  Borussia Dortmund U23 - 1. FC Köln U23  3 : 0
Dienstag, 25.09.2018 19:30  SV 19 Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08  2 : 2
Dienstag, 25.09.2018 19:30  SC Verl - Bonner SC  0 : 2
Dienstag, 25.09.2018 19:30  SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  1 : 2
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 19:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 0
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 19:30  Alemannia Aachen - TV Herkenrath 09  5 : 1
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV  0 : 2
11. Spieltag - 29.09.2018 bis 01.10.2018
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - FC Viktoria Köln  0 : 2
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  3 : 3
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 1
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:00  Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  3 : 0
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück  5 : 0
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:00  SC Verl - SV 19 Straelen  1 : 2
Samstag, 29.09.2018 15:30  TV Herkenrath 09 - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 3
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 1
Montag, 01.10.2018 20:15  Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  2 : 0
12. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 06.10.2018
Freitag, 05.10.2018 19:00  FC Viktoria Köln - TV Herkenrath 09  6 : 1
Samstag, 06.10.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 06.10.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Bonner SC  2 : 0
Samstag, 06.10.2018 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SC Verl  2 : 2
Samstag, 06.10.2018 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 1
Samstag, 06.10.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  2 : 3
Samstag, 06.10.2018 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 0
Samstag, 06.10.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 1
Dienstag, 06.11.2018 19:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  5 : 0
13. Spieltag - 12.10.2018 bis 30.10.2018
Freitag, 12.10.2018 19:00  SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen  1 : 1
Samstag, 13.10.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 13.10.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 2
Samstag, 13.10.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Viktoria Köln  0 : 1
Samstag, 13.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 3
Samstag, 13.10.2018 14:00  Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 13.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Wiedenbrück  5 : 1
Samstag, 13.10.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 2
Dienstag, 30.10.2018 19:30  Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 3
14. Spieltag - 19.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
Freitag, 19.10.2018 19:30  SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 2
Freitag, 19.10.2018 19:30  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Bonner SC  0 : 1
Freitag, 19.10.2018 19:30  FC Viktoria Köln - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 0
Samstag, 20.10.2018 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SC Verl  1 : 2
Samstag, 20.10.2018 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen  4 : 0
Samstag, 20.10.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 1
Samstag, 20.10.2018 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln U23  0 : 3
Samstag, 20.10.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath 09  4 : 0
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 2
15. Spieltag - 26.10.2018 bis 27.10.2018
Freitag, 26.10.2018 19:00  SC Verl - FC Viktoria Köln  2 : 3
Freitag, 26.10.2018 19:30  Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV  0 : 1
Freitag, 26.10.2018 19:30  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Alemannia Aachen  2 : 1
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 1
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 3
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 2
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - SC Wiedenbrück  1 : 6
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 1
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SG Wattenscheid 09  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 02.11.2018 bis 03.11.2018
Freitag, 02.11.2018 19:30  Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen  1 : 1
Freitag, 02.11.2018 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08  3 : 1
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 1
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - TV Herkenrath 09  3 : 0
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - SV 19 Straelen  2 : 2
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 2
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl  2 : 2
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 2
17. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018
Samstag, 10.11.2018 13:00  1. FC Köln U23 - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 1
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00  SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 1
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - FC Viktoria Köln  1 : 1
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück  1 : 3
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  1 : 3
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Bonner SC  3 : 2
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 10.11.2018 15:30  Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 0
18. Spieltag - 16.11.2018 bis 17.11.2018
Freitag, 16.11.2018 19:00  SC Verl - SC Wiedenbrück  4 : 0
Freitag, 16.11.2018 19:30  Alemannia Aachen - FC Viktoria Köln  1 : 1
Samstag, 17.11.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen  2 : 0
Samstag, 17.11.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - Wuppertaler SV  0 : 3
Samstag, 17.11.2018 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  0 : 2
Samstag, 17.11.2018 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Bonner SC  0 : 2
Samstag, 17.11.2018 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 0
Samstag, 17.11.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 0
Samstag, 17.11.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
Freitag, 30.11.2018 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SC Verl  0 : 1
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 0
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen  2 : 2
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:00  Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln U23  3 : 2
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen  1 : 0
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund U23  3 : 1
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 01.05.2019 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TV Herkenrath 09  4 : 0
20. Spieltag - 08.12.2018 bis 08.12.2018
Freitag, 07.12.2018 19:00  SC Verl - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 4
Freitag, 07.12.2018 19:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC  2 : 0
Freitag, 07.12.2018 19:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SC Wiedenbrück  1 : 0
Samstag, 08.12.2018 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 08.12.2018 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 2
Samstag, 08.12.2018 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 0
Samstag, 08.12.2018 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SG Wattenscheid 09  3 : 1
Samstag, 08.12.2018 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  2 : 2
Samstag, 02.03.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV  3 : 0
21. Spieltag - 15.12.2018 bis 15.12.2018
Samstag, 15.12.2018 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl  1 : 2
Samstag, 15.12.2018 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  2 : 2
Samstag, 15.12.2018 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 0
Samstag, 15.12.2018 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen  6 : 0
Samstag, 15.12.2018 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Viktoria Köln  3 : 0
Samstag, 15.12.2018 15:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 1
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019 14:00  Bonner SC - TV Herkenrath 09  2 : 1
Dienstag, 26.03.2019 18:00  SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 2
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019 19:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 1
22. Spieltag - 15.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019
Freitag, 15.02.2019 18:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 0
Samstag, 16.02.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SC Wiedenbrück  1 : 1
Samstag, 16.02.2019 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 1
Samstag, 16.02.2019 14:00  SC Verl - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 1
Samstag, 16.02.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - TV Herkenrath 09  2 : 0
Samstag, 16.02.2019 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC  0 : 0
Samstag, 16.02.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 0
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 0
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 15:00  Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  4 : 0
23. Spieltag - 22.02.2018 bis 25.02.2018
Freitag, 22.02.2019 19:30  Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen  3 : 1
Samstag, 23.02.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - SC Verl  3 : 2
Samstag, 23.02.2019 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV 19 Straelen  1 : 1
Samstag, 23.02.2019 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - SV Lippstadt 08  0 : 2
Samstag, 23.02.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 2
Samstag, 23.02.2019 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - FC Viktoria Köln  0 : 2
Samstag, 23.02.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 2
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 2
Dienstag, 26.02.2019 20:15  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SG Wattenscheid 09  3 : 1
24. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 09.03.2019
Freitag, 08.03.2019 19:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 1
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  5 : 2
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV  0 : 1
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Wiedenbrück  0 : 2
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Köln U23  0 : 4
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC  4 : 0
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  2 : 2
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  SC Verl - TV Herkenrath 09  5 : 1
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 3
25. Spieltag - 15.03.2019 bis 16.03.2019
Freitag, 15.03.2019 19:00  1. FC Köln U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  3 : 0
Freitag, 15.03.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl  0 : 2
Samstag, 16.03.2019 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 1
Samstag, 16.03.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - FC Viktoria Köln  2 : 0
Samstag, 16.03.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 2
Mittwoch, 27.03.2019 19:30  TV Herkenrath 09 - SV 19 Straelen  1 : 0
Dienstag, 09.04.2019 19:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 1
Mittwoch, 17.04.2019 19:30  Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019 19:00  Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 3
26. Spieltag - 22.03.2019 bis 23.03.2019
Freitag, 08.02.2019 19:30  Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln U23  0 : 0
Freitag, 22.03.2019 19:00  SC Verl - SV Lippstadt 08  2 : 0
Freitag, 22.03.2019 19:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  3 : 3
Samstag, 23.03.2019 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV  0 : 0
Samstag, 23.03.2019 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 3
Samstag, 23.03.2019 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 1
Samstag, 23.03.2019 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC  1 : 1
Samstag, 23.03.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - TV Herkenrath 09  0 : 0
Dienstag, 16.04.2019 18:30  Borussia Dortmund U23 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 2
27. Spieltag - 30.03.2019 bis 30.03.2019
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  Bonner SC - SC Verl  3 : 1
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SC Wiedenbrück  2 : 1
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen  0 : 0
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Viktoria Köln  1 : 3
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - Alemannia Aachen  1 : 2
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09  3 : 2
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 1
Montag, 01.04.2019 20:15  1. FC Köln U23 - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 0
28. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
Freitag, 05.04.2019 19:00  FC Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 2
Freitag, 05.04.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV  2 : 1
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - SC Verl  0 : 2
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 0
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  3 : 0
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen  2 : 0
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Bonner SC  3 : 2
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - TV Herkenrath 09  3 : 0
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  3 : 1
29. Spieltag - 12.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Freitag, 12.04.2019 19:00  SC Verl - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 2
Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück  0 : 3
Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 3
Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00  Bonner SC - SV 19 Straelen  0 : 0
Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - FC Viktoria Köln  0 : 7
Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 0
Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 0
Samstag, 13.04.2019 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  3 : 4
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen  3 : 0
30. Spieltag - 18.04.2019 bis 21.04.2019
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019 19:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV 19 Straelen  4 : 2
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019 19:30  Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl  2 : 1
Samstag, 20.04.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Wuppertaler SV  0 : 3
Samstag, 20.04.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC  3 : 0
Samstag, 20.04.2019 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  2 : 2
Samstag, 20.04.2019 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - TV Herkenrath 09  3 : 1
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln U23  1 : 6
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 0
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  0 : 1
31. Spieltag - 26.04.2019 bis 29.04.2019
Freitag, 26.04.2019 18:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Viktoria Köln  0 : 2
Freitag, 26.04.2019 19:30  Bonner SC - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 2
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 1
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 2
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U23 - SC Wiedenbrück  3 : 0
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - Alemannia Aachen  2 : 0
Samstag, 27.04.2019 18:00  SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 2
Montag, 29.04.2019 20:15  Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 2
32. Spieltag - 03.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
Freitag, 03.05.2019 19:30  Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC  2 : 0
Samstag, 04.05.2019 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - SC Verl  1 : 1
Samstag, 04.05.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 1
Samstag, 04.05.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SV 19 Straelen  9 : 2
Samstag, 04.05.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  1 : 0
Samstag, 04.05.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  3 : 4
Samstag, 04.05.2019 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - TV Herkenrath 09  1 : 1
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Lippstadt 08  3 : 0
Montag, 06.05.2019 19:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - 1. FC Köln U23  0 : 5
33. Spieltag - 10.05.2018 bis 11.05.2018
Freitag, 10.05.2019 19:00  1. FC Köln U23 - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 3
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  TV Herkenrath 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  0 : 0
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Wuppertaler SV  3 : 0
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück  1 : 2
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  SV 19 Straelen - FC Viktoria Köln  2 : 0
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC  1 : 2
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 2
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 1
Samstag, 11.05.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 1
34. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 18.05.2019
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08  5 : 0
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV 19 Straelen  3 : 0
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 1
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl  3 : 3
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  2 : 3
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Alemannia Aachen  3 : 1
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  FC Viktoria Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 0
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - TV Herkenrath 09  4 : 2
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln U23  2 : 4
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Viktoria Köln  27  56   50:25    25
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  27  50   44:26    18
SV Rödinghausen  27  48   43:23    20
Alemannia Aachen  27  43   39:24    15
Borussia Dortmund U23  27  42   43:30    13
Rot-Weiss Essen  27  42   38:32    6
Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  27  41   30:29    1
SC Verl  27  38   41:35    6
Wuppertaler SV  27  38   37:35    2
10  Bonner SC  27  36   36:37    -1
11  SV Lippstadt 08  27  35   32:34    -2
12  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  27  34   39:47    -8
13  SV 19 Straelen  27  32   28:44    -16
14  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn  27  29   36:41    -5
15  1. FC Köln U23  27  29   34:39    -5
16  SG Wattenscheid 09  27  27   29:39    -10
17  SC Wiedenbrück  27  24   28:45    -17
18  TV Herkenrath 09  27  13   29:71    -42
aktuelle Tabelle immer unter www.ROT-BLAU.com