Regionalliga West 2019/2020

1. Jornada - 26.07.2019 a 29.10.2019
Freitag, 26.07.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 1
Samstag, 27.07.2019 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Homberg  0 : 1
Samstag, 27.07.2019 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln U21  0 : 1
Samstag, 27.07.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 0
Samstag, 27.07.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen  2 : 1
Samstag, 27.07.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 3
Sonntag, 28.07.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - TuS Haltern  0 : 1
Dienstag, 29.10.2019 14:30  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 1

Descanso: Bonner SC  SC Verl  

2. Jornada - 03.08.2019 a 03.09.2019
Samstag, 03.08.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SC Fortuna Köln  4 : 0
Samstag, 03.08.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  3 : 0
Samstag, 03.08.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC  1 : 0
Samstag, 03.08.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl  1 : 1
Samstag, 03.08.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  1 : 1
Sonntag, 04.08.2019 14:00  VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 2
Sonntag, 04.08.2019 16:30  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Sportfreunde Lotte  2 : 1
Dienstag, 03.09.2019 18:30  TuS Haltern - Wuppertaler SV  2 : 2

Descanso: Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  FC Schalke 04 U23  

3. Jornada - 09.08.2019 a 20.08.2019
Freitag, 09.08.2019 19:30  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 5
Freitag, 09.08.2019 19:30  Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 0
Samstag, 10.08.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Homberg  1 : 0
Samstag, 10.08.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Bonner SC  1 : 3
Samstag, 10.08.2019 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 1
Sonntag, 11.08.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln U21  2 : 1
Dienstag, 20.08.2019 19:30  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 4
Dienstag, 20.08.2019 19:30  Alemannia Aachen - TuS Haltern  3 : 0

Descanso: SC Fortuna Köln  SC Verl  

4. Jornada - 17.08.2019 a 17.08.2019
Freitag, 16.08.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Fortuna Köln  3 : 3
Samstag, 17.08.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Sportfreunde Lotte  1 : 3
Samstag, 17.08.2019 14:00  VfB Homberg - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 3
Samstag, 17.08.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 1
Samstag, 17.08.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Verl  0 : 5
Samstag, 17.08.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 3
Samstag, 17.08.2019 14:00  TuS Haltern - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 17.08.2019 15:30  Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 U23  0 : 0

Descanso: Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  

5. Jornada - 23.08.2019 a 24.08.2019
Freitag, 23.08.2019 19:00  SC Verl - Bonner SC  3 : 1
Freitag, 23.08.2019 19:00  TuS Haltern - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 2
Freitag, 23.08.2019 19:30  Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln U21  0 : 1
Samstag, 24.08.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 2
Samstag, 24.08.2019 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 2
Samstag, 24.08.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  4 : 0
Samstag, 24.08.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - VfB Homberg  1 : 1
Samstag, 24.08.2019 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - FC Schalke 04 U23  2 : 1

Descanso: Rot-Weiss Essen  SC Fortuna Köln  

6. Jornada - 30.08.2019 a 02.09.2019
Freitag, 30.08.2019 19:30  Bonner SC - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  2 : 3
Samstag, 31.08.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Alemannia Aachen  4 : 2
Samstag, 31.08.2019 14:00  VfB Homberg - TuS Haltern  3 : 4
Samstag, 31.08.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV  3 : 0
Samstag, 31.08.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Fortuna Köln  0 : 1
Samstag, 31.08.2019 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - SC Verl  0 : 2
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 3
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  4 : 2

Descanso: SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  Sportfreunde Lotte  

7. Jornada - 07.09.2019 a 07.09.2019
Freitag, 06.09.2019 18:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - FC Schalke 04 U23  4 : 1
Samstag, 07.09.2019 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC  0 : 1
Samstag, 07.09.2019 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 5
Samstag, 07.09.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 2
Samstag, 07.09.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen  3 : 2
Samstag, 07.09.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SC Verl  0 : 4
Samstag, 07.09.2019 14:00  TuS Haltern - 1. FC Köln U21  1 : 3
Samstag, 07.09.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - VfB Homberg  3 : 0

Descanso: Wuppertaler SV  Rot-Weiss Essen  

8. Jornada - 13.09.2019 a 16.09.2019
Freitag, 13.09.2019 19:00  VfB Homberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 4
Freitag, 13.09.2019 19:00  SC Verl - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  5 : 3
Freitag, 13.09.2019 19:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen  2 : 4
Freitag, 13.09.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV  5 : 1
Samstag, 14.09.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 3
Samstag, 14.09.2019 14:00  Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  0 : 3
Samstag, 14.09.2019 14:00  TuS Haltern - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 5
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 15:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 0

Descanso: Alemannia Aachen  Sportfreunde Lotte  

9. Jornada - 20.09.2019 a 22.09.2019
Freitag, 20.09.2019 18:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Schalke 04 U23  0 : 3
Freitag, 20.09.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC  4 : 1
Freitag, 20.09.2019 19:30  SC Fortuna Köln - SC Verl  0 : 2
Samstag, 21.09.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08  4 : 0
Samstag, 21.09.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 1
Samstag, 21.09.2019 14:00  VfB Homberg - 1. FC Köln U21  1 : 1
Samstag, 21.09.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 4
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 3

Descanso: Wuppertaler SV  TuS Haltern  

10. Jornada - 24.09.2019 a 23.11.2019
Dienstag, 24.09.2019 19:30  SV Rödinghausen - VfB Homberg  2 : 0
Dienstag, 24.09.2019 19:30  SC Verl - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  3 : 0
Dienstag, 24.09.2019 19:30  SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 1
Dienstag, 24.09.2019 19:30  Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte  4 : 1
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TuS Haltern  3 : 1
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019 19:30  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SC Fortuna Köln  0 : 2
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019 19:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  1 : 2
Samstag, 23.11.2019 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 0

Descanso: Borussia Dortmund U23  Alemannia Aachen  

11. Jornada - 28.09.2019 a 30.09.2019
Samstag, 28.09.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 U23  2 : 1
Samstag, 28.09.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 0
Samstag, 28.09.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC  1 : 2
Samstag, 28.09.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08  3 : 1
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 1
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl  1 : 4
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  6 : 0
Montag, 30.09.2019 20:15  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  2 : 0

Descanso: TuS Haltern  VfB Homberg  

12. Jornada - 03.10.2019 a 06.10.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 13:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  3 : 2
Freitag, 04.10.2019 19:00  SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte  1 : 1
Samstag, 05.10.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  3 : 1
Samstag, 05.10.2019 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  2 : 1
Samstag, 05.10.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Haltern  0 : 0
Samstag, 05.10.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg  3 : 1
Samstag, 05.10.2019 15:30  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Wuppertaler SV  3 : 0
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 19:30  Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen  2 : 0

Descanso: 1. FC Köln U21  Borussia Dortmund U23  

13. Jornada - 11.10.2019 a 23.11.2019
Freitag, 11.10.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Fortuna Köln  0 : 1
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  4 : 2
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 2
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl  2 : 5
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 U23  0 : 1
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:00  TuS Haltern - Bonner SC  1 : 2
Samstag, 12.10.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  3 : 0
Samstag, 23.11.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 1

Descanso: SV Rödinghausen  VfB Homberg  

14. Jornada - 18.10.2019 a 19.10.2019
Freitag, 18.10.2019 19:00  SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 0
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte  2 : 0
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 2
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Homberg  2 : 2
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:00  Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 1
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - TuS Haltern  1 : 2
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 0
Samstag, 19.10.2019 14:30  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Wuppertaler SV  4 : 1

Descanso: 1. FC Köln U21  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  

15. Jornada - 25.10.2019 a 27.10.2019
Freitag, 25.10.2019 14:00  SC Verl - TuS Haltern  2 : 0
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - SV Lippstadt 08  4 : 1
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00  VfB Homberg - Bonner SC  2 : 0
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  4 : 0
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 1
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - FC Schalke 04 U23  1 : 5
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 1
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 15:00  Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  2 : 1

Descanso: Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  SV Rödinghausen  

16. Jornada - 02.11.2019 a 04.11.2019
Samstag, 02.11.2019 14:00  SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 02.11.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - TuS Haltern  3 : 2
Samstag, 02.11.2019 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - VfB Homberg  4 : 0
Samstag, 02.11.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte  4 : 1
Samstag, 02.11.2019 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 4
Samstag, 02.11.2019 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 1
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 14:00  Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln U21  2 : 4
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 1
Montag, 04.11.2019 20:15  SC Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen  1 : 1

17. Jornada - 09.11.2019 a 23.11.2019
Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - FC Schalke 04 U23  3 : 0
Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:00  TuS Haltern - SC Fortuna Köln  0 : 1
Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC  2 : 1
Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:00  VfB Homberg - SC Verl  1 : 0
Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  3 : 0
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 2
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 1
Samstag, 23.11.2019 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Sportfreunde Lotte  0 : 1

Descanso: Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  SV Lippstadt 08  

18. Jornada - 15.11.2019 a 17.11.2019
Freitag, 15.11.2019 19:00  SC Verl - 1. FC Köln U21  2 : 1
Samstag, 16.11.2019 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TuS Haltern  3 : 1
Samstag, 16.11.2019 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - VfB Homberg  1 : 0
Samstag, 16.11.2019 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 16.11.2019 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen  3 : 0
Samstag, 16.11.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV  2 : 2
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Borussia Dortmund U23  0 : 2
Dienstag, 31.03.2020 19:30  SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _

Descanso: Bonner SC  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  

19. Jornada - 29.11.2019 a 01.12.2019
Freitag, 29.11.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC  1 : 0
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl  1 : 1
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  4 : 0
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  0 : 3
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte  3 : 1
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  1 : 1
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020 19:30  TuS Haltern - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 1
Mittwoch, 18.03.2020 19:30  VfB Homberg - SC Fortuna Köln  _ : _

Descanso: FC Schalke 04 U23  SV Lippstadt 08  

20. Jornada - 07.12.2019 a 08.12.2019
Freitag, 06.12.2019 19:30  1. FC Köln U21 - SC Fortuna Köln  0 : 1
Samstag, 07.12.2019 14:00  VfB Homberg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  0 : 2
Samstag, 07.12.2019 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  4 : 1
Samstag, 07.12.2019 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV  1 : 2
Samstag, 07.12.2019 16:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 U23  1 : 0
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 1
Montag, 18.03.2030 19:30  TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Lotte  _ : _
Montag, 18.03.2030 19:30  SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  _ : _

Descanso: Bonner SC  SC Verl  

21. Jornada - 13.12.2019 a 14.12.2019
Freitag, 13.12.2019 19:30  SC Fortuna Köln - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 1
Freitag, 13.12.2019 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Homberg  0 : 2
Samstag, 14.12.2019 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Köln U21  1 : 1
Samstag, 14.12.2019 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund U23  1 : 1
Samstag, 14.12.2019 17:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Alemannia Aachen  2 : 3
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020 19:30  Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08  0 : 2
Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - TuS Haltern  2 : 0
Mittwoch, 18.03.2020 19:00  SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _

Descanso: Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  FC Schalke 04 U23  

22. Jornada - 24.01.2020 a 26.01.2020
Freitag, 24.01.2020 19:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Rot-Weiss Essen  0 : 1
Samstag, 25.01.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  2 : 1
Samstag, 25.01.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  3 : 0
Samstag, 25.01.2020 14:00  VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte  0 : 3
Samstag, 25.01.2020 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Wuppertaler SV  3 : 1
Samstag, 25.01.2020 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 U23  2 : 0
Samstag, 25.01.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen  2 : 1
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 15:00  Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 2

Descanso: SC Fortuna Köln  SC Verl  

23. Jornada - 31.01.2020 a 02.02.2020
Freitag, 31.01.2020 19:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Bonner SC  2 : 0
Freitag, 31.01.2020 19:00  SC Verl - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 0
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen  0 : 2
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg  3 : 1
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund U23  3 : 3
Samstag, 01.02.2020 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - TuS Haltern  _ : _
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln U21  4 : 3
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0 : 3

Descanso: Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  

24. Jornada - 07.02.2020 a 09.02.2020
Freitag, 07.02.2020 20:00  VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen  0 : 2
Samstag, 08.02.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  2 : 1
Samstag, 08.02.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - SC Verl  0 : 3
Samstag, 08.02.2020 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 2
Samstag, 08.02.2020 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  1 : 1
Samstag, 08.02.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte  1 : 0
Samstag, 08.02.2020 15:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - TuS Haltern  4 : 0
Mittwoch, 18.03.2020 19:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Wuppertaler SV  _ : _

Descanso: Rot-Weiss Essen  SC Fortuna Köln  

25. Jornada - 14.02.2020 a 15.02.2020
Freitag, 14.02.2020 19:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Borussia Dortmund U23  3 : 3
Freitag, 14.02.2020 19:30  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Bonner SC  0 : 1
Freitag, 14.02.2020 19:30  SC Fortuna Köln - SV Lippstadt 08  1 : 0
Samstag, 15.02.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen  1 : 4
Samstag, 15.02.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg  3 : 0
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  1 : 0
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 14:00  SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 U23  2 : 1

Descanso: SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  Sportfreunde Lotte  

26. Jornada - 21.02.2020 a 23.02.2020
Freitag, 21.02.2020 19:30  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte  1 : 1
Samstag, 22.02.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - SC Fortuna Köln  2 : 2
Samstag, 22.02.2020 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  _ : _
Samstag, 22.02.2020 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  0 : 0
Samstag, 22.02.2020 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - TuS Haltern  1 : 1
Samstag, 22.02.2020 14:00  SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  0 : 0
Samstag, 22.02.2020 14:00  VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 2
Sonntag, 23.02.2020 15:00  SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen  3 : 3

Descanso: Wuppertaler SV  Rot-Weiss Essen  

27. Jornada - 28.02.2020 a 01.03.2020
Freitag, 28.02.2020 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08  3 : 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - VfB Homberg  2 : 0
Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - TuS Haltern  5 : 1
Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _
Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SC Verl  1 : 3
Samstag, 29.02.2020 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC  1 : 0
Samstag, 29.02.2020 15:30  SC Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 U23  0 : 2
Freitag, 27.03.2020 19:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _

Descanso: Alemannia Aachen  Sportfreunde Lotte  

28. Jornada - 07.03.2020 a 08.03.2020
Freitag, 06.03.2020 19:00  SC Verl - SC Fortuna Köln  _ : _
Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  1 : 1
Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - VfB Homberg  3 : 0
Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte  _ : _
Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund U23  2 : 0
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen  1 : 3
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen  1 : 1
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  2 : 3

Descanso: Wuppertaler SV  TuS Haltern  

29. Jornada - 14.03.2020 a 15.03.2020
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:00  VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen  _ : _
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Verl  _ : _
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08  _ : _
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC  _ : _
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 U23  _ : _
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  _ : _

Descanso: Borussia Dortmund U23  Alemannia Aachen  

30. Jornada - 21.03.2020 a 21.03.2020
Samstag, 21.03.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _
Samstag, 21.03.2020 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  _ : _
Samstag, 21.03.2020 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Sportfreunde Lotte  _ : _
Samstag, 21.03.2020 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  _ : _
Samstag, 21.03.2020 14:00  SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen  _ : _
Samstag, 21.03.2020 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen  _ : _
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV  _ : _
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund U23  _ : _

Descanso: TuS Haltern  VfB Homberg  

31. Jornada - 27.03.2020 a 01.04.2020
Freitag, 27.03.2020 19:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Verl  _ : _
Freitag, 27.03.2020 19:30  Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC  _ : _
Freitag, 27.03.2020 19:30  Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  _ : _
Samstag, 28.03.2020 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Rödinghausen  _ : _
Samstag, 28.03.2020 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Fortuna Köln  _ : _
Samstag, 28.03.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - SV Lippstadt 08  _ : _
Samstag, 28.03.2020 14:00  VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _
Samstag, 28.03.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 U23  _ : _

Descanso: 1. FC Köln U21  Borussia Dortmund U23  

32. Jornada - 04.04.2020 a 05.04.2020
Samstag, 04.04.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _
Samstag, 04.04.2020 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen  _ : _
Samstag, 04.04.2020 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund U23  _ : _
Samstag, 04.04.2020 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Sportfreunde Lotte  _ : _
Samstag, 04.04.2020 14:00  SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV  _ : _
Samstag, 04.04.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - TuS Haltern  _ : _
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 15:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  _ : _
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 15:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Alemannia Aachen  _ : _

Descanso: SV Rödinghausen  VfB Homberg  

33. Jornada - 11.04.2020 a 11.04.2020
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  _ : _
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Fortuna Köln  _ : _
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl  _ : _
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  _ : _
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  VfB Homberg - SV Lippstadt 08  _ : _
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - Bonner SC  _ : _
Samstag, 11.04.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 U23  _ : _

Descanso: 1. FC Köln U21  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  

34. Jornada - 18.04.2020 a 18.04.2020
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - VfB Homberg  _ : _
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - Borussia Dortmund U23  _ : _
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Sportfreunde Lotte  _ : _
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV  _ : _
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  _ : _
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Alemannia Aachen  _ : _
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - SC Verl  _ : _

Descanso: Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  SV Rödinghausen  

35. Jornada - 25.04.2020 a 25.04.2020
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - SC Fortuna Köln  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - Bonner SC  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  VfB Homberg - FC Schalke 04 U23  _ : _
Samstag, 25.04.2020 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SC Verl  _ : _

36. Jornada - 02.05.2020 a 02.05.2020
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  SC Verl - VfB Homberg  _ : _
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  FC Schalke 04 U23 - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Borussia Dortmund U23  _ : _
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen  _ : _
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV  _ : _
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  _ : _
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen  _ : _
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - TuS Haltern  _ : _

Descanso: Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  SV Lippstadt 08  

37. Jornada - 09.05.2020 a 09.05.2020
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  Borussia Dortmund U23 - SC Fortuna Köln  _ : _
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  TuS Haltern - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  _ : _
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  VfB Homberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  _ : _
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen  _ : _
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08  _ : _
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte  _ : _
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 U23  _ : _
Samstag, 09.05.2020 14:00  1. FC Köln U21 - SC Verl  _ : _

Descanso: Bonner SC  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  

38. Jornada - 16.05.2020 a 16.05.2020
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  SC Fortuna Köln - VfB Homberg  _ : _
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - 1. FC Köln U21  _ : _
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Dortmund U23  _ : _
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  SC Verl - SV Rödinghausen  _ : _
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Wuppertaler SV  _ : _
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  _ : _
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen  _ : _
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00  Rot-Weiss Essen - TuS Haltern  _ : _

Descanso: FC Schalke 04 U23  SV Lippstadt 08  

Classificação
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
SC Verl  17  40   42:12    30
SV Rödinghausen  17  38   42:12    30
Rot-Weiss Essen  17  36   34:19    15
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  16  32   31:17    14
1. FC Köln U21  17  30   31:21    10
Borussia Mönchengladbach U23  17  29   41:32    9
Alemannia Aachen  17  26   27:21    6
Borussia Dortmund U23  17  24   27:26    1
Sportfreunde Lotte  17  23   26:27    -1
10  FC Schalke 04 U23  17  22   24:20    4
11  SC Fortuna Köln  16  22   15:18    -3
12  Fortuna Düsseldorf U23  17  20   23:29    -6
13  Bonner SC  17  20   22:28    -6
14  TuS Haltern  17  16   21:34    -13
15  Wuppertaler SV  17  14   19:37    -18
16  SV Lippstadt 08  16  13   16:36    -20
17  VfB Homberg  16  12   16:31    -15
18  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  17  7   10:47    -37
aktuelle Tabelle immer unter www.ROT-BLAU.com